Page: #Individual Net Results01/01/20
Pinseekers at Druid Jan 1
01/01/20
PosFltNameGross ScoreHcpNet ScoreTotal Net- USGA tiebreak
1A Siwek, Rob771067067,034,023,11,04
2A Riede, Ron77968068,034,023,12,05
2A Wood, Eddie841668068,034,025,14,07
4A Amo, Tom851471071,037,024,13,04
5A Hadenchuk, John841272072,035,024,13,05
5A Hampton, Richard901872072,036,024,12,03
7A Groat, Dave891673073,035,024,15,06
7A LeFrancois, Bernard891673073,039,025,14,04
7A Lynn, Dwight891673073,039,029,16,07
10A Stalder, Mike83974074,034,024,13,05
10A Morrison, Jim841074074,038,025,14,05
12A Leeper, Craig921775075,034,023,12,04
12A Elliott, Rick891475075,038,026,13,05
12A Nuse, Jim931875075,040,027,14,05
15A Davis, Paul931776076,034,027,14,05
15A Vollendorf, Keith891376076,039,027,14,05
17A Christiansen, Matt901377077,038,028,16,06
17A Shoemaker, Mark1022577077,039,027,16,04
17A Edwards, Sam1002377077,040,027,16,06
17A Luhrs, Stephen972077077,041,026,15,06
21A Coy, Steve911378078,038,026,16,04
22A Mueller, Kevin1163482082,037,022,12,04