Player Points
09/25/19
09/25/19
Team #NameAdj ScoreGross ScorePointsQuotaPoints - Quota
*Blind, Draw (M)*848442384
*Blind, Draw (M)*939333294
*Blind, Draw (M)*878741338
*Blind, Draw (M)*888839318
1 Bowen, Scott939333294
1 Clymer, Danny1031032425-1
1 McNutt, James949433267
1 Patrick, Howard10810818180
1 Renton, Walter909037325
1 Seely, Ed8484433112
1 Taylor, David848442339
2 Bias, Gaylord979731238
2 Campbell, Cory7676544212
2 Carlson, Fred838345378
2 Ducey, Jim848442339
2 Hughes, John808047398
2 LeFrancois, Bernard858543349
2 Listenberger, Roger878739336
2 Markel, Steve858542393
2 McDowell, Phil8585413011
2 O'Reilly, Dan8282463214
2 Vaznonis, Ken7474563917
3 Bosley, Paul8484423210
3 Christian, Robert878740337
3 Kaufman, Gary93933334-1
3 Pike, Dion929234313
3 Powell, William8888382513
3 Renaud, Donat838343349
3 Slagle, Frank909037370
3 Standaert, Gene898937343
4 Bonn, Al898937334
4 Cassidy, Gary94943336-3
4 Floyd, Bruce848442375
4 McCamman, John8787402812
4 McClughen, Ron777749427
4 Miller, Sid7878523418
4 Mundt, Fred959532275
4 Olson, Donald969631292
4 Peplinski, Ed929235314
5 Beacham, Charles8383453015
5 Domino, Craig888838344
5 King, Robert989829281
5 Knutson, Howard8383433310
5 Luhrs, Stephen939333303
5 Pilkington, Tom979731301
5 Pohl, Ron888839318
5 Slagle, Richard9292372611
5 Zaenger, Norman959532266
6 Baker, Wayne1151151318-5
6 Breeding, Cecil7878493712
6 Frame, Barry959631301
6 Perkey, Lowell888839318
6 Ryan, Rodger868641338
6 Shoemaker, Mark8686413011
6 Stidham, Glenn999929227
6 Szeliga, Lee8181473512