Single Day Gross Scores10/03/19
B Division Dorchester Championship
Round #1 on 09/30/19
PosNameGross ScoreTotal Gross- USGA tiebreakPosNameGross ScoreTotal Gross- USGA tiebreak
1 McClughen, Ron72072,035,023,10,041 Baker, Wayne114114,057,039,20,08
2 O'Reilly, Dan78078,039,027,11,04
3 Vaznonis, Ken79079,040,027,12,04
4 Simons, Ron80080,043,029,13,05
5 Campbell, Cory81081,038,027,13,04
6 Cassidy, Gary82082,041,029,14,06
7 Markel, Steve83083,042,029,11,04
8 Breeding, Cecil84084,041,028,13,05
9 Listenberger, Roger85085,040,027,13,04
10 Szeliga, Lee86086,044,029,14,05
11 Listner, Robert86086,047,032,14,05
12 Luhrs, Stephen87087,041,029,15,05
13 Renton, Walter87087,043,027,14,05
14 Ryan, Rodger87087,045,029,14,05
15 Christian, Robert88088,044,028,14,05
16 Taylor, David88088,047,030,14,05
17 Floyd, Bruce88088,047,030,15,04
18 Britt, Gary89089,042,026,12,05
19 Knutson, Howard89089,045,031,14,05
20 Bosley, Paul89089,046,032,15,05
21 LeFrancois, Bernard89089,047,030,13,05
22 Slagle, Frank90090,047,033,17,05
23 Peplinski, Ed91091,047,031,13,05
24 McCamman, John92092,051,035,16,05
25 Mundt, Fred93093,047,032,12,05
26 Slagle, Richard93093,049,033,16,06
27 Domino, Craig94094,045,029,14,04
28 Beacham, Charles94094,045,033,16,05
29 Bowen, Scott94094,047,032,16,05
30 Kaufman, Gary95095,046,028,13,05
31 Frame, Barry95095,049,031,17,05
32 Bonn, Al95095,050,033,15,07
33 Dranger, Phillip95095,050,033,16,06
34 Shoemaker, Mark96096,053,035,17,06
35 Seely, Ed96096,054,037,16,05
36 Streck, JIM97097,043,027,14,06
37 Schornack, John97097,046,032,13,04
38 Ford, Steven97097,048,033,17,06
39 Mueller, Kevin98098,052,032,15,06
40 Graham, Donald98098,052,034,17,06
41 McDowell, Phil99099,048,034,17,07
42 Zaenger, Norman101101,047,031,15,05
43 Pohl, Ron101101,053,031,13,05
44 Powell, William103103,048,033,16,06
45 McNutt, James104104,057,035,13,04
46 Patrick, Howard111111,055,038,19,06
47 Stidham, Glenn112112,057,040,19,06
48 Olson, Donald112112,059,040,17,03