Page: #Seasonal Team Points09/25/19
A League at the Crag
09/25/19
TeamNameGrossHcpNetPtsTeamNameGrossHcpNetPts
1 Amo, Tom861373-1
1 Dumbauld, Jerry911774-2
1 Elliott, Rick8111702
1 Groat, Dave8215675
1 Houston, Jerry931875-3
1 Olson, Tim8311720
1 Weis, Roger971879-7
2 Davis, Paul8416684
2 Follenius, Wayne8113684
2 Leeper, Craig8513720
2 Maeder, Dave9221711
2 McKissick, Jim901674-2
2 Thompson, Tom861373-1
2 Wilson, Charley8216666
3 Christiansen, Matt73116210
3 Hampton, Richard9122693
3 Murphy, Steve8614720
3 Pallone, Tom8010702
3 Riede, Ron747675
3 Vagi, Mike941876-4
3 Wolfe, Paul745693
3 Wood, Eddie8418666
4 Ashcraft, Jim901476-4
4 Borders, Rex7911684
4 Carlson, Tom901476-4
4 Coy, Steve8617693
4 Dwyer, John7814648
4 McLaughlin, Charlie82973-1
4 Phillips, Ronnie8015657
5 Allen, Michael89980-8
5 Granfield, Derek9221711
5 Kornreich, Elliot8513720
5 Lambert, Al931380-8
5 Lapsley, John7812666
5 Pipino, Frank7916639
5 Stalder, Mike787711
5 Vorst, Bill841173-1
6 Freeman, Kevin901773-1
6 Friedlund, Tom881474-2
6 Keith, Ron77176012
6 Morrison, Jim7810684
6 Retzsch, Steve8311720
6 Vollendorf, Keith8214684