Page: #Individual Net Results07/10/19
A League at Druid
07/10/19
PosFltNameGross ScoreHcpNet ScoreTotal Net- USGA tiebreak
1A Riede, Ron73865065,033,023,12,04
2A Stalder, Mike76967067,032,023,12,03
3A McLaughlin, Charlie80971071,034,021,12,04
4A Siwek, Rob82973073,035,025,11,05
5A Pallone, Tom84975075,037,026,14,05
5A Wolfe, Paul82775075,037,027,14,07
7A Frazier, Darrell86680080,042,028,13,05
1B Thompson, Tom791267067,035,025,14,04
2B Elliott, Rick831271071,035,024,13,05
3B Lynn, Dwight851273073,036,024,12,04
4B Dintaman, Dave851075075,035,023,13,05
4B Olson, Tim861175075,037,024,12,04
6B Christiansen, Matt881276076,038,026,13,04
7B Morrison, Jim921280080,039,027,12,04
1C Murphy, Steve841371071,032,024,13,03
1C Retzsch, Steve841371071,036,027,14,04
3C Ledbetter, Randy861373073,033,024,13,04
3C Molnar, Gary861373073,035,022,13,04
5C Hadenchuk, John881375075,038,025,13,04
5C Borders, Rex881375075,039,027,13,05
7C Vorst, Bill921379079,041,028,14,04
1D Buysse, Harry771364064,028,020,12,04
2D Leeper, Craig791465065,033,021,11,04
3D Dwyer, John841470070,033,023,13,05
4D Kornreich, Elliot861571071,034,023,10,04
5D Phillips, Ronnie871473073,037,024,13,05
6D Vagi, Mike891475075,035,022,13,05
7D Fundingsland, Oz951580080,036,022,10,04
1E Amo, Tom821567067,031,022,12,04
2E Pipino, Frank871572072,035,025,12,03
3E Coy, Steve891673073,033,022,12,05
4E Lambert, Al911675075,039,029,14,04
5E Lapsley, John921577077,032,024,14,06
5E Vollendorf, Keith921577077,035,024,12,04
7E Groat, Dave1021686086,046,033,19,07
1F Wilson, Charley851867067,030,019,11,04
2F Follenius, Wayne851669069,035,024,13,06
3F Nuse, Jim881870070,035,024,13,06
4F Davis, Paul901773073,038,025,12,04
5F Carlson, Tom931875075,036,022,12,04
6F Martin, John981781081,041,029,14,05
1G Keith, Ron871968068,032,024,12,04
2G Weis, Roger912269069,035,021,10,04
3G Ashcraft, Jim891871071,036,025,12,05
4G Dumbauld, Jerry911873073,038,027,14,06
5G Maeder, Dave952075075,036,020,10,05
6G Hampton, Richard941876076,036,024,14,05
7G Houston, Jerry982177077,038,027,16,07
8G Freeman, Kevin991881081,040,028,15,05
9G Richardson, Garry1032182082,043,031,14,06
10G Granfield, Derek1102288088,048,031,18,05