Single Day Gross Scores10/09/19
Heatherhurst Brae
Round #2 on 10/09/19
PosNameGross ScoreTotal Gross- USGA tiebreakPosNameGross ScoreTotal Gross- USGA tiebreak
1 Breeding, Cecil75075,036,023,12,05
2 McClughen, Ron75075,038,026,13,05
3 Simons, Ron80080,041,027,15,06
4 Campbell, Cory81081,040,024,13,05
5 Cassidy, Gary83083,043,029,16,05
6 Bonn, Al84084,041,026,15,06
7 Floyd, Bruce84084,042,025,14,05
8 Ryan, Rodger85085,041,027,15,06
9 Szeliga, Lee85085,042,027,13,06
10 Schornack, John85085,042,027,16,06
11 Slagle, Frank85085,043,030,17,07
12 Standaert, Gene86086,045,028,16,06
13 McDowell, Phil87087,041,026,16,06
14 Pohl, Ron88088,045,028,15,06
15 Seely, Ed88088,045,030,16,07
16 Dranger, Phillip89089,046,028,16,05
17 Mundt, Fred89089,047,028,14,06
18 Carlson, Fred90090,045,027,17,07
19 Christian, Robert90090,047,032,18,09
20 Britt, Gary91091,043,029,17,07
21 Vaznonis, Ken91091,044,029,16,08
22 Taylor, David91091,045,027,15,05
23 O'Reilly, Dan91091,047,030,17,06
24 Bosley, Paul91091,047,031,17,07
25 Shoemaker, Mark91091,051,034,19,08
26 Domino, Craig92092,046,029,17,06
27 Stidham, Glenn92092,046,030,15,05
28 Pike, Dion93093,042,028,16,05
29 McCamman, John93093,047,031,18,05
30 Kaufman, Gary94094,045,030,19,07
31 LeFrancois, Bernard94094,046,028,17,07
32 McNutt, James94094,048,033,19,06
33 Streck, JIM94094,051,034,18,07
34 Renton, Walter95095,043,029,17,06
35 Ducey, Jim95095,045,027,17,07
36 Clymer, Danny95095,049,035,19,07
37 Peplinski, Ed96096,045,030,15,07
38 Markel, Steve96096,045,030,16,06
39 Luhrs, Stephen96096,048,032,18,06
40 Bowen, Scott96096,050,032,17,06
41 Slagle, Richard96096,052,034,19,07
42 Knutson, Howard97097,053,033,19,09
43 Olson, Donald98098,045,031,16,06
44 Mueller, Kevin99099,048,029,15,05
45 Beacham, Charles103103,048,031,16,05
46 Patrick, Howard105105,053,034,19,07
47 Powell, William109109,052,033,18,07
48 Warner, Donald110110,054,036,19,07