Page: #Two Day Gross Scores10/10/18
Dorchester
Round #2 on 10/10/18
PosName#1-Gross Score#2-Gross ScoreTotal GrossPosName#1-Gross Score#2-Gross ScoreTotal Gross
1 Markel, Steve8276158$20
2 Carlson, Fred8079159$17
3 McClughen, Ron8577162$13
4 Campbell, Cory8182163$10
Ryan, Rodger86791651st place low net rule 7
Simons, Ron87791664th place low net rule 7
5 Lebreux, Jean8086166$ 6
Nuse, Jim (Buzz)8483167
Whitney, John8682168
Hughes, John8682168
Christian, Robert8683169
Dranger, Phill8981170
Breeding, Cecil8684170
Meyer, Arthur8784171
Beacham, Charles8586171
Graham, Don8785172
Kaufman, Gary8687173
Arce, Mike9183174
Miller, Sid8887175
O'Reilly, Dan8195176
Schornack, John9087177
Peplinski, Ed9484178
Floyd, Bruce8692178
Seely, Ed9585180
Renton, Walt8595180
Szeliga, Lee9289181
McCamman, John9391184
King, Bob9689185
Bosley, Paul9095185
Tillery, Phil9888186
VanDyke, Ken9395188
Powell, Bill9990189
Pohl, Ron9596191
McNutt, Jim9996195
Taylor, Vince93102195
Pilkington, Thomas10298200
McNutt, Richard96104200
Vonderheide, Jim10698204
Trotter, Rich102105207
Stidham, Glenn109103212
Patrick, Howard106108214
Warner, Don118107225
Mueller, Kevin110123233
1 - 5 by rule 7
only 1 prize for overall