Single Day Gross Scores10/09/19
Heatherhurst Brae
Round #2 on 10/09/19
PosNameGross ScoreTotal Gross- USGA tiebreakPosNameGross ScoreTotal Gross- USGA tiebreak
1 Dintaman, Dave74074,036,023,13,06
2 Siwek, Rob74074,038,025,13,05
3 Pallone, Tom75075,039,026,14,06
4 Stalder, Mike76076,036,023,11,05
5 Morrison, Jim76076,037,024,14,05
6 Riede, Ron78078,037,024,14,05
7 Thompson, Tom80080,037,024,13,05
8 Leeper, Craig80080,038,025,14,05
9 Allen, Michael81081,035,022,12,04
10 Frazier, Darrell81081,039,023,13,05
10 Wolfe, Paul81081,039,023,13,05
12 McLaughlin, Charlie81081,042,029,17,06
13 Phillips, Ronnie82082,038,025,14,06
14 Lynn, Dwight82082,039,026,14,05
15 Vorst, Bill82082,042,027,15,05
16 Buysse, Harry84084,041,028,15,05
17 Hadenchuk, John85085,039,024,13,05
18 Carlson, Tom85085,041,026,14,06
19 Dumbauld, Jerry86086,039,025,13,05
20 Ledbetter, Randy86086,041,026,13,05
21 Murphy, Steve86086,044,027,15,05
22 Lapsley, John86086,046,029,18,08
23 Wilson, Charley87087,041,027,16,06
24 Olson, Tim87087,041,028,17,06
25 Christiansen, Matt87087,043,028,16,06
26 Pipino, Frank87087,044,028,16,06
27 Dwyer, John88088,042,026,13,04
28 Elliott, Rick88088,045,027,15,05
29 Borders, Rex89089,044,027,15,05
30 Kornreich, Elliot89089,044,028,14,05
31 Amo, Tom89089,045,026,15,06
32 Martin, John89089,045,028,16,05
33 Fundingsland, Oz90090,042,026,16,04
34 Ashcraft, Jim90090,046,029,16,06
35 McKissick, Jim91091,043,027,16,05
36 Houston, Jerry91091,045,029,17,06
37 Coy, Steve92092,045,030,18,08
38 Groat, Dave94094,044,030,16,06
39 Weis, Roger94094,045,027,14,05
40 Keith, Ron94094,047,030,17,05
41 Granfield, Derek94094,048,033,17,06
42 Follenius, Wayne95095,045,029,15,05
43 Westerdahl, Steve95095,045,029,17,07
44 Richardson, Garry95095,046,032,18,05
45 Nuse, Jim96096,048,027,14,05
46 Hampton, Richard98098,049,033,18,07
47 Maeder, Dave101101,050,033,19,07