Single Day Gross Scores10/06/19
Dorchester
Round #1 on 10/02/19
PosNameGross ScoreTotal Gross- USGA tiebreakPosNameGross ScoreTotal Gross- USGA tiebreak
1 Buysse, Harry77077,040,026,12,05
2 Dintaman, Dave78078,037,025,11,04
3 Stalder, Mike79079,037,024,12,04
4 Pallone, Tom79079,038,025,11,04
5 McLaughlin, Charlie79079,038,025,12,04
6 Wilson, Charley79079,039,026,15,04
7 Wolfe, Paul79079,041,028,12,04
8 Frazier, Darrell80080,040,028,12,05
9 Ashcraft, Jim82082,038,025,13,05
10 Vollendorf, Keith82082,042,029,14,05
11 Fundingsland, Oz83083,041,027,15,06
12 Lapsley, John83083,042,028,11,04
13 Riede, Ron83083,043,030,15,03
14 Keith, Ron84084,043,029,14,05
15 Hadenchuk, John84084,044,030,14,05
16 Morrison, Jim84084,045,030,14,06
17 Follenius, Wayne85085,037,025,12,04
18 Murphy, Steve85085,040,026,13,06
19 Phillips, Ronnie85085,040,028,11,04
20 Elliott, Rick85085,042,027,12,04
21 Kornreich, Elliot85085,043,030,14,05
22 Vorst, Bill85085,045,032,15,07
23 Thompson, Tom86086,039,023,12,05
24 Dwyer, John86086,041,026,15,06
25 Pipino, Frank86086,044,030,14,05
26 Nuse, Jim89089,043,028,14,05
27 Coy, Steve89089,045,032,17,06
28 Amo, Tom89089,046,030,15,05
29 Leeper, Craig90090,045,030,13,06
30 Lynn, Dwight91091,045,027,13,04
31 Borders, Rex91091,047,032,14,05
32 Dumbauld, Jerry92092,045,032,14,06
33 Maeder, Dave93093,045,030,14,05
34 McKissick, Jim93093,047,031,13,05
35 Granfield, Derek93093,049,033,15,06
36 Olson, Tim93093,051,035,14,07
37 Carlson, Tom94094,046,028,12,05
38 Groat, Dave94094,047,031,13,05
39 Richardson, Garry95095,052,037,16,06
40 Martin, John97097,048,032,15,05
41 Hampton, Richard98098,046,030,15,06
42 Weis, Roger98098,048,033,14,06
43 Ledbetter, Randy102102,049,031,15,05
44 Vagi, Mike102102,050,037,20,07
45 Westerdahl, Steve104104,051,035,17,06