Page: #Two Day Gross Scores10/09/19
Heatherhurst Brae
Round #2 on 10/09/19
PosName#1-Gross Score#2-Gross ScoreTotal GrossPosName#1-Gross Score#2-Gross ScoreTotal Gross
1 Retzsch, Steve001 Weis, Roger9894192
1 Freeman, Kevin001 Maeder, Dave93101194
3 Siwek, Rob0743 Hampton, Richard9898196
4 Allen, Michael0814 Westerdahl, Steve10495199
5 Vollendorf, Keith820
6 Christiansen, Matt087
7 Houston, Jerry091
8 Vagi, Mike1020
9 Dintaman, Dave7874152
10 Pallone, Tom7975154
11 Stalder, Mike7976155
12 Morrison, Jim8476160
13 Wolfe, Paul7981160
13 McLaughlin, Charlie7981160
15 Riede, Ron8378161
16 Frazier, Darrell8081161
17 Buysse, Harry7784161
18 Thompson, Tom8680166
19 Wilson, Charley7987166
20 Phillips, Ronnie8582167
20 Vorst, Bill8582167
22 Hadenchuk, John8485169
23 Lapsley, John8386169
24 Leeper, Craig9080170
25 Murphy, Steve8586171
26 Ashcraft, Jim8290172
27 Lynn, Dwight9182173
28 Pipino, Frank8687173
29 Elliott, Rick8588173
30 Fundingsland, Oz8390173
31 Dwyer, John8688174
32 Kornreich, Elliot8589174
33 Dumbauld, Jerry9286178
34 Amo, Tom8989178
35 Keith, Ron8494178
36 Carlson, Tom9485179
37 Olson, Tim9387180
38 Borders, Rex9189180
39 Follenius, Wayne8595180
40 Coy, Steve8992181
41 McKissick, Jim9391184
42 Nuse, Jim8996185
43 Martin, John9789186
44 Granfield, Derek9394187
45 Ledbetter, Randy10286188
46 Groat, Dave9494188
47 Richardson, Garry9595190